首页 > 选择装备> 睡眠系列> 自充气睡垫> 自充气睡垫-轻量舒适型
自充气睡垫-轻量舒适型
  • 零售价¥ 698-798
  • 颜色
    •   
    • 尺寸
产品详细内容
轻量舒适,四季适用
采用Delta Core™横向梯形交错空心技术的自充气睡垫,更厚,更轻
•配有多功能、高流量的气阀。
•当您不得不在斜坡上露营时,睡垫上部和底部的防滑印刷能将睡垫固定在理想的位置上。
•采用贴合TPU的轻量30D聚酯纤维面料。
    • 分享至:
    推荐产品
    关闭

    Copyright© 2015-2019 中山大堡礁户外用品贸易有限公司版权所有 备案号:粤ICP备16064945号

    SEA TO SUMMIT PRIVACY POLICY

    中山大堡礁户外用品贸易有限公司隐私政策

    OVERVIEW

    引言


    Sea to Summit recognises the importance of protecting the Personal Information collected about our customers. For the purposes of this Privacy Policy, the term “Customers” includes subscribers to, consumers of, and users of, our products and services and visitors to our website (http://seatosummitchina.com).

    我们深知保护客户个人信息的重要性。针对本隐私政策,以下我们所指的“客户”包括我们产品和服务的订阅者、消费者和用户以及我们官方网站(http://seatosummitchina.com)的访问者。


    We are bound by the Personal Information Protection Law of the People’s Republic of China (“PIPL”, or the “Law”) in relation to the collection and Processing of Personal Information.

    我们严格遵守《中华人民共和国个人信息保护法》(以下简称《个人信息保护法》)并在其约束前提下对您的个人信息进行收集和处理。


    This Privacy Policy is applicable to Personal Information Processing activities involved in the sale of our products and the provision of our related services (such as online display of product information, and pre-sales or after-sales services) (“Retail Services”) through our website, application, social interaction page and other online and offline activities. For providing our Retail Services, we may conclude relevant contracts (such as purchase order) with you as Customers, and we will Process your Personal Information for conclusion and performance of the aforesaid contracts with you; except for the above and other exceptions allowed by the Law, we will seek your consent before our Processing of your Personal Information according to this Privacy Policy.

    本隐私政策适用于通过我们的网站、应用程序、社交页面和其他线上线下活动销售我们的产品和提供我们相关服务(如在线展示产品信息、售前或售后服务)(“零售服务”)所涉及的个人信息处理活动。为提供我们的销售服务,我们可能需要与作为客户的您签订相关合同(如采购订单),我们将会收集您的个人信息以便与您签订和履行上述合同;

    除上述情况和法律允许的其他情况外,我们将会根据本隐私政策处理您的个人信息之前征得您的同意。


    This Privacy Policy does not apply to third party websites / applications, including those that may appear in our above channels or accessed through links. It is your responsibility to review and understand the Privacy Policy of any third party.

    本隐私政策不适用于第三方网站/应用程序,包括可能出现在我们上述渠道或通过链接访问的网站/应用程序。您有责任审阅和理解任何第三方的隐私政策。


    Our Privacy Policy may change. We will publish the updated Privacy Policy on the website. Without your express consent, we will not limit your rights under this Privacy Policy.

    我们的隐私政策可能会因实际情况有所变动。我们将在网站上公布更新后的隐私政策。但未经您的明确同意,我们不会限制您按照本隐私政策所享有的权利。

     

    Please note that our services are mainly for adults and this Privacy Policy is not applicable to Personal Information of children under the age of 14. If you are a minor under the age of 14, please do not provide any of your Personal Information to us and you must read together with your guardian the “Privacy Policy for Children” that we specifically formulate and obtain the guardian's consent before using our Retail Services. We will Process and protect the Personal Information of minors according to law.

    请注意,我们的服务主要针对成人,本隐私政策不适用于14岁以下儿童的个人信息。如果您是14岁以下的未成年人,请不要向我们提供您的任何个人信息,您必须与您的监护人一起阅读我们专门制定的“儿童隐私政策”,并在使用我们的交易服务前获得监护人的同意。我们将依法处理和保护未成年人的个人信息。


    Who are we?

    关于我们?

     

    Sea to Summit is an outdoor brand committed to developing and manufacturing outdoor sports products, water sports products and ultra light travel equipment. The product design is based on the ultimate needs of outdoor lovers, so as to provide them with novel, durable, lightweight and compact practical equipment.

    Sea to Summit是一家致力于开发和制造户外运动产品、水上运动产品和超轻旅行装备的户外品牌。产品设计以户外爱好者的终极需求为出发点,为他们提供新颖、耐用、轻便、紧凑的实用装备。


    http://seatosummitchina.com website is owned and operated by Sea to Summit (Zhongshan) Outdoor Trading Co Ltd. (hereafter “Sea to Summit” or “we”). Sea to Summit (Zhongshan) Outdoor Trading Co Ltd., is responsible for your Personal Information, and serves as your Personal Information processor.

    http://seatosummitchina.com网站由中山大堡礁户外用品贸易有限公司 (以下简称“Sea to Summit”或“我们”)拥有并运营。中山大堡礁户外用品贸易有限公司将对您的个人信息负责,并对您的个人信息进行保护处理。


    What is personal information?

    哪些属于个人信息?


    “Personal Information” includes all kinds of information, recorded by electronic or other means, related to identified or identifiable natural persons, not including information after anonymization.

    “个人信息”包括以电子或其他方式记录的与已识别或可识别的自然人有关的各种信息,不包括匿名化后的信息。


    “Processing” Personal Information includes: collection, storage, use, processing, transmission, provision, disclosure, deletion, etc.

    “处理”个人信息包括:收集、存储、使用、处理、传输、提供、披露、删除等。


    “Sensitive Personal Information” includes Personal Information that, once leaked or illegally used, may easily cause harm to the dignity of natural persons or grave harm to personal or property security, including information on biometric characteristics, religious beliefs, specially-designated status, medical health, financial accounts, individual location tracking, etc., as well as the Personal Information of minors under the age of 14.

    “敏感个人信息”是指一旦泄露或非法使用,容易对自然人的尊严造成伤害或对人身、财产安全造成严重危害的个人信息,包括生物特征信息、宗教信仰信息、特定身份信息、医疗健康信息、金融账户信息、个人位置跟踪信息等,以及14岁以下未成年人的个人信息。



    What personal information we collect and how we use of your personal information? 

    我们可能收集哪些个人信息?我们将会如何使用您的个人信息?

     

    How do we collect or receive your Personal Information? 

    我们如何收集或接收您的个人信息?

     

    When you use our platform or the products or services we provide, we may collect and Process the Personal Information you provide online or offline, such as filling in forms through online applications, applets, websites, etc., uploading Personal Information, subscribing to online services (such as applications and social network pages).

    当您使用我们的平台或我们提供的产品或服务时,我们可能会收集和处理您在线上或线下提供的个人信息,,如通过在线应用程序、小程序、网站等填写表格、上传个人信息、订阅在线服务(如应用程序和社交网站页面)。


    We collect Personal Information to properly provide Sea to Summit services or products to you, and to facilitate successful purchase of products from Sea to Summit by the Customer and delivery of purchased products to the Customer in a timely manner; and follow up service and marketing communications as authorized by the Customer. 

    我们收集个人信息是为了提供给您更为适合的Sea to Summit的服务或产品,从而促进客户在Sea to Summit成功购买产品并及时将所购产品交付给客户;并在客户授权下跟进相关服务和营销沟通。


    We may actively collect your Personal Information to complete or improve the quality of products and services (for example, use cookies to understand how you use our website), and we may also receive Personal Information from third parties (including but not limited to JD.com, Youzan.com, and Tmall.com where the order is completed) that has been authorized by you to share with us.

    我们可能会积极收集您的个人信息以完成或提高产品和服务质量(例如,使用cookie了解您如何使用我们的网站),我们也可能会从您授权与我们共享的第三方平台(包括但不限于京东、有赞和天猫平台成功交易的订单信息)接收您的个人信息。


    In addition, we may collect information regarding your use of our website. As a general rule we do not collect Sensitive Personal Information. However, if we do, it will usually be for the purposes of providing Sea to Summit services or products. We will seek your consent if we collect any of Personal Information  that is beyond the necessity of the conclusion or performance of the contracts with you.

    此外,我们可能会收集有关您使用我们网站的信息。一般情况下,我们不会收集敏感个人信息。但是,如果我们这样做,通常是为了更好的提供Sea to Summit的服务或产品。如果我们收集的任何个人信息超出了与您签订或履行合同的必要性,我们将征得您的同意。


    If you do not provide accurate Personal Information as requested by Sea to Summit, you understand that Sea to Summit, or its registered service providers, may not be able to provide you with one or more of the products or services sought, or the same level of service it intends to provide to, or provides, to others.

    如果您没有按照Sea to Summit的要求提供准确的个人信息,您需要知道,Sea to Summit或其注册服务供应商可能无法向您提供一种或多种要求的产品或服务,或其打算向他人提供或已向他人提供的同等水平的服务。

     

    USE OF INFORMATION

    信息的使用


    When you register for our services, create an account with us, or utilize third party platforms to place orders filled by us, we collect Personal Information such as your name, company name, address, telephone number, and order details.

    当您选择注册并使用我们的服务、在我们处创建帐户或利用第三方平台下单时,我们会收集您的个人信息,如您的姓名、公司名称、地址、电话号码和订单详细信息。


    We use your information to provide products and services to you, to fulfil administrative functions associated with these products and services, for example billing and warranty services, to enter into contracts with you.

    为了实现向您提供我们产品及服务的基本功能,我们可能需要收集和使用您的个人信息,例如记账和保修服务,或与您签订合同。


    Processing and retention of Personal Information shall be limited to the shortest time necessary for the purpose of providing Retail Services and resolving disputes, unless otherwise stipulated by laws and administrative regulations.  

    除法律、行政法规另有规定外,个人信息的处理和保留应以提供零售服务和解决纠纷所需的最短时间为限。


    If Sea to Summit intends to use your Personal Information for any other purpose not listed in this document, Sea to Summit will obtain your consent before doing so.

    如果Sea to Summit需要将您的个人信息用于本文件未列出的任何其他目的,在使用之前,Sea to Summit将征得您的同意。

     

    We accept payments by bank transfer and via third party payment platforms.  If you pay us via bank transfer, we receive (as part of the payment information) your account name, bank name and bank account number.  If you pay us using third party payment processors such as Alipay, JD Finance and You Zan then those platforms will share your Personal Information (mainly the payment results) with us so that we can fulfil your order. We do not receive or store any credit/debit card information you provide to those third party platforms to facilitate payment. Such information may be stored, however, by the third-party payment processor/platform.

    我们接受银行转账和通过第三方支付平台支付。如果您通过银行转账支付,我们将收到(作为支付信息的一部分)您的账户名称、银行名称和银行账号。如果您通过支付宝、京东金融、有赞等第三方支付平台向我们支付,那么这些平台将与我们共享您的个人信息(主要是支付结果),以便我们完成您的订单。我们不会获取或储存您用于快捷支付而提供给第三方平台的任何信用卡/借记卡信息。但这些信息可能会被第三方支付处理程序/平台存储。


    We will be responsible for your Personal Information and will not sell your Personal Information. We may share or transfer your Personal Information to others under the following circumstances. In addition, we will share or transfer your Personal Information only for providing the Retail Services, or with your consent, or under other circumstances permitted by laws and regulations.

    我们将对您的个人信息负责,不会出售您的个人信息。在下列情况下,我们可能向他人共享或转让您的个人信息。此外,我们仅在提供交易服务的目的下,或在征得您同意的情况下,或在法律法规允许的其他情况下,才会共享或转让您的个人信息。


    We may share your Personal Information with trusted third parties

    我们可能与可信的第三方共享您的个人信息

     

    Sea to Summit may disclose or transfer your Personal Information to our parent entity, Sea to Summit Pty Ltd (located in Australia), as well as other service providers and contractors from time to time to help us to provide, deliver and market to you Sea to Summit products generally, as well as other products we manufacture and/or distribute.  Specifically, your Personal Information is transferred to the server of Sea to Summit Pty Ltd for the purposes of backing up the data of Sea to Summit (China) only.  Sea to Summit Pty Ltd does not intend to use that Personal Information for any other purpose.

    必要时候,我们可能会向总公司Sea to Summit Pty Ltd(位于澳大利亚)以及其服务供应商和承办商披露或转让您的个人信息,通常为了帮助我们向您提供、交付和销售Sea to Summit产品,以及我们生产和/或分销的其他产品。具体而言,您的个人信息可能会被转移到Sea to Summit Pty Ltd的服务器上,仅用于备份Sea to Summit(中国)的数据。Sea to Summit Pty Ltd不会将您的个人信息用于任何其他目的。


    We rely on trusted third parties to conduct a series of business operations on our behalf. We will only share your information with such third parties for the legal, legitimate, necessary, specific and clear purpose as provided by this Privacy Policy statement. Such trusted third parties may only access the information they need to perform their duties, and we require them not to use your Personal Information for any other purpose. We will do our best to ensure that all third parties working with us will protect the security of your Personal Information.

    我们可能委托授权可信赖的第三方合作伙伴处理您的个人信息,以便授权第三方代表我们为您提供某些服务或履行职能。我们仅会出于本政策声明的合法、正当、必要、特定、明确的目的委托其处理您的信息,授权第三方只能接触到其履行职责所需信息,且我们将会通过协议要求其不得将此信息用于其他任何超出委托范围的目的。我们将尽最大努力确保所有与我们合作的第三方将保护您的个人信息安全。


    For example, we may delegate the Processing of your Personal Information to the following parties to provide you with our Retail Services for and on behalf of Sea to Summit:

    例如,我们可以将您的个人信息的处理委托给以下各方,以代表Sea to Summit为您提供我们的销售服务:


    (1) A third party that assists us in providing digital services and e-commerce services (such as third party marketplace platforms and delivery service providers);

    (1)协助我们提供数字服务和电子商务服务的第三方(如第三方市场平台和配送服务提供商);


    (2) Payment service providers and credit agencies to assess your credit score and verify your situation (which is a prerequisite for signing some contracts);

    (2)支付服务提供商和信用机构评估您的信用评分,核实您的情况(这是签订一些合同的先决条件);


    (3) A third party that provides us with customer relationship management services, such as consulting services for market research and analysis, market research and feedback collection of products, etc; and

    (3)为我们提供客户关系管理服务的第三方,如市场调研分析咨询服务、产品市场调研和反馈收集等;


    (4) Third party cloud providers based outside of China and who will receive your Personal Information for the purposes of storing and backing up the data.

    (4)为存储和备份数据而接收您的个人信息的中国境外第三方云提供商


    Your Personal Information may be shared with governmental departments to the extent required at law or required for compliance reasons.

    您的个人信息可能会在法律要求或出于合规原因而要求的范围内与政府部门共享。


    We may share your personal information with affiliates within the Sea to Summit Group

    我们可能会将您的个人信息与Sea to Summit集团内的附属机构共享


    We may share your Personal Information with our affiliates within the Sea to Summit group of companies in order to be able to provide you with more complete products and services. Any Processing of your Personal Information is subject to this Privacy Policy. If any entity within the Sea to Summit group of companies wish to use your Personal Information in a manner not provided for in this Privacy Policy, such entity will notify you in advance and obtain your separate consent. Some of these third-parties may be overseas entities, including the parent entity of Sea of Summit, with details as follows:

    Sea to Summit Pty Ltd

    5-7 Eyre Street, Rivervale,

    Western Australia 6103
    +61 8 9221 6617 

    contact@seatosummit.com.au

    为了向您提供更完善的产品和服务,我们可能会将您的个人信息与Sea to Summit集团内的关联公司共享。对您个人信息的任何处理都受本隐私政策的约束。如果Sea to Summit集团公司中的任何一方实体希望以本隐私政策未规定的方式使用您的个人信息,该方将会提前通知您并获得您的单独同意。其中部分第三方可能是海外公司,包括Se to Summit的总公司,具体联系信息如下:

    Sea to Summit Pty Ltd

    西澳大利亚州里弗韦尔艾尔街5-7,邮编6103

    +61 8 9221 6617 

    contact@seatosummit.com.au


    You may contact the above entities using the above contact information to exercise your rights provided under PIPL on the Processing of your Personal Information by the above entities.

    您可以通过以上联系信息与上述公司联系,以行使在《个人信息保护法》中提供的关于上述实体处理您的个人信息的权利。


    Sea to Summit shall execute a Standard Personal Information Protection Agreement with any foreign third-party recipient of Personal Information in accordance with the Law. All such third parties are required to protect your information to at least the same standard we use to protect your information.

    Sea to Summit应依法与任何外国第三方个人信息接收方签订《标准个人信息保护协议》。我们要求所有此类第三方为了保护您的信息所遵循的标准至少与我们所遵循的标准相同。



     

    USE OF AGGREGATE DATA

    综合数据的使用


    We may collect certain other types of Personal Information to optimise Sea to Summit products and services (including our apps and websites) for your Internet-enabled device (e.g., the identity of your Internet browser, the type of operating system or device you use, your IP address and the domain name of your Internet service provider). We may use such types of Personal Information for internal purposes, including but not limited to improving the content of our sites and apps and assisting with the diagnosis of problems or support issues associated with our supply of Sea to Summit products or services.

    我们可能会收集某些其他类型的个人信息,为向您推送您所使用的互联网设备中的Sea to Summit产品和服务(包括我们的应用程序和网站)(例如,您的互联网浏览器的身份、您使用的操作系统或设备的类型、您的IP地址和您的互联网服务提供商的域名)。我们可将此类个人信息用于内部目的,包括但不限于改进我们网站和应用程序的内容,以及协助诊断与我们供应Sea to Summit产品或服务相关的问题或支持问题。




    SECURITY, STORAGE, AND DELETION OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

    关于个人信息的安全、存储和删除

     


    Where do we store your personal information?

    您的个人信息将被储存在哪里?

     

    We store the Personal Information we collect on servers in China and a back up of that Personal Information is also transferred to our parent entity, Sea to Summit Pty Ltd, located in Australia as well as to our third party cloud provider (again for the purposes of backing up the data).

    我们将收集到的个人信息存储在中国境内的服务器上,该个人信息的备份也会传送到我们位于澳大利亚的总公司Sea to Summit Pty Ltd以及我们的第三方云供应商(同样用于备份数据)。


    How long do we store your personal information?

    您的个人信息将被存储多长时间?


    We only keep your Personal Information for the purpose stated in this Privacy Policy for the shortest period necessary for the purpose of providing Retail Services and resolving disputes, unless otherwise stipulated by laws and regulations. After expiry of the above storage period, we will delete your Personal Information or anonymize it according to the requirements of applicable laws.

    除法律法规另有规定外,我们仅在提供销售服务和解决纠纷所需的最短时间内,为本隐私政策所述目的保存您的个人信息。在上述存储期限届满后,我们将根据相应法律的规定删除您的个人信息或对其进行匿名化处理。


    Is your personal Information Safe?

    的个人信息安全吗?


    Sea to Summit strives to ensure the security, integrity and privacy of personally identifiable information of our Customers. We use a variety of physical and electronic security measures including restricting physical access to our offices and firewalls and secure databases to keep Personal Information secure from misuse, loss or unauthorised use or disclosure.

    Sea to Summit致力于确保客户个人身份信息的安全性、完整性和私密性。我们采用多种物理和电子安全措施,包括限制进入我们的办公室、防火墙和安全数据库的物理访问,以确保个人信息的安全,避免滥用、丢失或未经授权使用或披露。


    Unfortunately, no data transmission over the Internet can be guaranteed to be totally secure and you accept this inherent risk. Accordingly, Sea to Summit is not responsible for any event arising from unauthorised access of your Personal Information.

    但需要注意的是,没有任何数据传输到互联网上是绝对安全的,您需要承担这个固有的风险。因此,Sea to Summit不对因未经授权访问您的个人信息而引起的任何事件负责。


    It is your responsibility to implement sufficient procedures and checks to satisfy the security of your computers (including web-enabled communication devices) and data from viruses, Trojans, hackers and other forms of unauthorised access by any person or program.

    您有责任对您所使用的计算机(包括网络通讯设备)和数据的安全性进行检查,防止病毒、木马、黑客和任何个人或程序未经授权的其他形式访问。


    If at any time you believe that the integrity of your account with Sea to Summit has been breached, please contact privacy@seatosummit.org.cn.

    如果您在任何时候发现您的Sea to Summit账户的完整性已被破坏,请联系privacy@seatosummit.org.cn


    You must realize that, once your Sensitive Personal Information is divulged or used illegally, it may easily lead to infringement of your personal dignity and damage to your personal and property safety, although we may adopt more stringent standards to protect your Sensitive Personal Information.

    您必须注意的是,尽管我们可能会采取更严格的标准来保护您的敏感个人信息,但一旦您的敏感个人信息被泄露或非法使用,很容易导致您的人格尊严受到侵犯,对您的人身和财产安全造成损害。

     

    CUSTOMER’S RIGHTS AND ACCESS TO PERSONAL INFORMATION

    关于客户行使个人信息的权利和访问权


    You have certain rights granted by the Law in connection with your Personal Information collected and Processed by Sea to Summit.

    Sea to Summit收集和处理您的个人信息,基于您所享有的法律规定中相关的权利前提下。


    You have the right to know about the Processing of your Personal Information. To protect your right to know, we have made this Privacy Policy (including any changes, amendments and updates) publicly available to you to fully explain our specific rules for Processing your Personal Information, and you should read and fully understand the contents of this Privacy Policy. If you have any questions about the Personal Information Processing rules in this Privacy Policy, please contact our Personal Information Protection Officer as provided at the end of this Privacy Policy.

    您有权了解关于我们处理您的个人信息的情况。为保护您的知情权,以及充分解释我们处理您个人信息的具体规则,我们已向您公开本隐私政策(包括任何更改、修订和更新),同时您应该阅读并充分理解本隐私政策的内容。如果您对本隐私政策中的个人信息处理规则有任何疑问,请根据本文末尾处所提供的关于我们个人信息保护专员的联系方式取得沟通。


    You have the right to decide the Processing of your Personal Information. However, you should understand and acknowledge that for the purpose of providing the Retail Services to you and revolving relevant disputes, we can Process your Personal Information according to this Privacy Policy within the necessary and reasonable scope according to the laws.

    您有权决定如何处理您的个人信息。但您应理解并认可,为了向您提供销售服务并围绕相关争议,我们可以根据本隐私政策在法律规定的必要和合理范围内处理您的个人信息。


    You have the right to access and copy your Personal Information we Processed about you, except in cases where the laws or administrative regulations stipulate that the Personal Information should be kept confidential or the access and copy are not allowed, and if we deny access in some circumstances, we will tell you why. To request access, please contact our Personal Information Protection Officer as provided at the end of this Privacy Policy.

    您有权查阅和复制我们处理过的关于您的个人信息,除了法律、行政法规规定应当对您的个人信息保密或不允许查阅和复制的情况以外,如果我们因某些情况拒绝您的查阅,我们将告诉您原因。如需查阅,请与本隐私政策末尾所述的我们的个人信息保护专员联系。


    You have the right to transfer your Personal Information to a third party designated by you, provided that the conditions set forth by the competent authority are met. If you wish to transfer your Personal Information, you may access and copy your Personal Information in the manner described in the aforesaid paragraph and then transfer it to the third party designated by you.

    在符合主管部门规定的条件的情况下,您有权将您的个人信息转让给您指定的第三方。如果您希望转让您的个人信息,您可以按照上述方式查阅和复制您的个人信息,然后将其转让给您指定的第三方。


    If any of your Personal Information kept by Sea to Summit is incorrect or incomplete, you have a right to ask us to correct it. If you note any error in the Personal Information we hold about you, we ask that you contact our Personal Information Protection Officer to initiate our corrective procedures.

    如果您保存的任何个人信息不正确或不完整,您有权要求我们更正。如果您注意到我们持有的关于您的个人信息中有任何错误,则需要您联系我们的个人信息保护专员,进行修正程序。


    You have a right to withdraw your consent (if applicable to our Processing) to Sea to Summit’s collection and use of your Personal Information, and to request that we delete any of your Personal Information we may have Processed (excluding anonymous information). You may request for your Personal Information to be deleted/removed at any time.  Please contact us using the details provided herein and state that you wish for your Personal Information to be deleted/removed.  We will, within a reasonable timeframe, confirm your request and the actions that we take or have taken.

    您有权撤销对Sea to Summit收集和使用您的个人信息的同意(在我们可处理的能力范围内),并有权要求删除我们可能处理过的任何有关您的个人信息(不包括匿名信息)。您可以随时要求转移/删除您的个人信息。请使用本文提供的详细信息与我们联系,并说明您希望转移/删除您的个人信息的情况。我们将在正常的工作时间内,确认您的需求并对此采取相应行动。


    To consult about or exercise your other legal rights to your Personal Information, you may contact our Personal Information Protection Officer as provided at the end of this Privacy Policy.

    如需查询或行使关于您个人信息的其他法律权利,您可与本隐私政策末尾所述的我们的个人信息保护专员联系。


    Please note that we may only be able to provide you with current details of Personal Information we hold about you. We are not able to guarantee that we can provide you with details of Personal Information held about you at a particular point in time.

    请注意,我们可能仅能向您提供我们持有的有关您的个人信息的最新详细信息。我们不能保证我们能够向您提供在特定时间点持有的关于您的个人信息的详细信息。


     

    COOKIES

    Cookies 和同类技术


    Sea to Summit may employ programs having cookies, or other functionality similar to cookies, to assist you in using the website or in us providing our services to you.

    Sea to Summit可能会使用带有cookies的程序,或与cookies类似的其他功能,以协助您使用本网站或协助我们向您提供服务。


    If you have concerns regarding the use of cookies by any site, you can change the settings of your Internet browser to disable the use of cookies.

    如果您担心任何网站使用cookie,您可以更改Internet浏览器的设置以禁用cookie的使用。


    DISCLOSURES TO LAW ENFORCEMENT AND REGULATING AGENCIES

    关于向执法和监管部门披露的信息


    Where Sea to Summit receives a request for Personal Information about one or more of our Customers from a law enforcement or regulating agency, and Sea to Summit have taken advice that the request is legally valid and enforceable, Sea to Summit shall disclose that information to the law enforcement or regulating agency without seeking your prior approval.

    如果Sea to Summit从执法或监管部门收到关于我们的一个或多个客户的个人信息的披露请求,并且Sea to Summit认为该请求具有法律效力和可执行性,Sea to Summit应向执法或监管机构披露该信息,而无需征得您的事先批准。


    When this occurs, unless the request otherwise prohibits it, Sea to Summit will contact you as soon as practicable to inform you about the request, the law enforcement or regulating agency who made the request and the Personal Information provided in response to the request.

    发生这种情况时,除非法律另有规定,Sea to Summit将在切实可行的情况下尽快与您联系,告知您有关要求、提出需求的执法或监管部门以及为响应要求而提供的相关个人信息。

     

     

    CONTACT US

    联系我们

     

    If you have any complaints, reports, any questions, comments or suggestions about this Privacy Policy or your Personal Information, please contact us by the following channels:

    如果您对本隐私政策或针对您的个人信息有任何投诉、报告、问题、意见或建议,请通过以下方式与我们联系:

    send an email to privacy@seatosummit.org.cn.

    发送邮件至privacy@seatosummit.org.cn





    CHANGES

    修订


    From time to time, Sea to Summit may vary this Privacy Policy. Such variations may, for example, be made to keep them in line with updates to its business, to comply with changes in the law or for security or technical reasons.

    Sea to Summit可能按实际情况不定时更改本隐私政策。例如,为了使该政策与公司业务的更新保持一致,为了遵循法律规则的更替或出于安全或技术原因,将随之作出变更。


    FEEDBACK

    关于反馈


    Sea to Summit welcomes feedback of any sort on its website and services that our subscribers or visitors send to us. This information helps us to administer and improve our services and may be shared with others. Please direct any feedback to  privacy@seatosummit.org.cn.

    Sea to Summit欢迎订户或访问者发送给我们以任何形式对我们网站和服务进行的反馈。这些信息有助于我们管理和改进我们的服务,并可能与他人共享。请将反馈信息发至:privacy@seatosummit.org.cn


    FOR FURTHER INFORMATION

    更多资讯


    Please contact our Personal Information Protection Officer at privacy@seatosummit.org.cn to ask for access to your information or if you have a complaint concerning your information protection or if you would like more information about our approach to protection.

    如果您有关于您个人信息保护的投诉,或者您想了解更多关于我们保护措施的详情,请发送电子邮件至:privacy@seatosummit.org.cn联系我们的个人信息保护专员,告知其您的个人信息访问需求。


    OPTING OUT OF COMMUNICATIONS FROM SEA TO SUMMIT

    拒绝接收来自Sea to Summit的信息


    You may elect not to receive on-line or off-line communications from us. To stop receiving communications from Sea to Summit please email us at privacy@seatosummit.org.cn with your request.

    您可以选择不接收任何来自我们在线或离线的信息。如要停止接收来自Sea to Summit的信息,请发送电子邮件至:privacy@seatosummit.org.cn告知您的要求。

    DISAGREE
    不同意

    AGREE
    同意

    • 订阅Sea to Summit 资讯
    • 提交您的邮箱地址,即可接收到Sea to Summit及代理品牌的最新消息和活动资讯!
    •  同意隐私条款。未经您同意,我们不会与任何第三方分享您的个人信息。
    • 查看隐私条款>
    • 以后再说>
    隐私条款